Candlemas Management Limited, Warkworth

Candlemas Management Limited
WARKWORTH GRANGE
OX17 2AG Warkworth
Northamptonshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CANDLEMAS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
WARKWORTH GRANGE, OX17 2AG, WARKWORTH, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04213915
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SPEED 8778 LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
10 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Management Consultants, Real Estate, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Candlemas Management Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Candlemas Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Astrop Road
    OX17 2PJ  Middleton Cheney
  2. 27 HIGH STREET
    OX17 2PA  Middleton Cheney
  3. 27 High Street
    OX17 2PA  Middleton Cheney
  4. 27B HIGH STREET
    OX17 2PA  Middleton Cheney
  5. RECTORY FARM, WATERS LANE
    OX17 2NA  Middleton Cheney
  6. JOHN NICHOLLS (TRADING) LTD, OVERTHORPE IND EST
    OX16 4TB  Banbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies